Appartements Schweiberer - Fine Living & Garden
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartements Schweiberer - Fine Living & Garden
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Game room
- Playground
- Ping-pong
- Darts
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Water park
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Air conditioning
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor fireplace
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Laundry
- Hair/Beauty salon
- Shared lounge/TV area
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Board games/Puzzles
- Indoor play area
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appartements Schweiberer - Fine Living & Garden starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 09:00.
Appartements Schweiberer - Fine Living & Garden is located at Dorfstr. 25, Ried im Zillertal, Austria.
Total cost at Appartements Schweiberer - Fine Living & Garden depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in German and English.
The property provides an extensive selection of facilities for children, including Playground, Board games/Puzzles, Indoor play area and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
It takes approximately 45 minutes to travel from Innsbruck Airport to Appartements Schweiberer - Fine Living & Garden.
The property is around 100 m from the city center.
Available room categories at Appartements Schweiberer - Fine Living & Garden include Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony, Two-Bedroom Superior Apartment, Three-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment and Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Appartements Schweiberer - Fine Living & Garden offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Juppis Zauberwald (10.8 km), Jenbacher Museum (12.2 km), Tratzberg Castle (13.3 km) and Schloss Tratzberg (13.3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.






















































