Landhaus Sabrina
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Landhaus Sabrina
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Ski storage
- Key access
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 09:00.
Landhaus Sabrina is situated at Burgstall 369, Mayrhofen, Austria.
Room prices at Landhaus Sabrina are available once you select your dates.
Landhaus Sabrina allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Landhaus Sabrina offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Innsbruck Airport can be reached within a distance of about 68 km.
Landhaus Sabrina is located approximately 1.6 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Three-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Landhaus Sabrina thanks to staff who speak German, English and Italian.
Guests can reach Fichtenschloss in about minutes on foot.































