Haus Dora Apartment 2 Penken
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Haus Dora Apartment 2 Penken
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is Jakob-Moser-Straße 579, Mayrhofen, Austria.
Rates at Haus Dora Apartment 2 Penken depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Bergladen.At, Ice Bar, Pension Robert and Perauer.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Haus Dora Apartment 2 Penken.
Haus Dora Apartment 2 Penken lies around 70 km away from Innsbruck Airport.
The city center is about 650 m away from the apartment.
Haus Dora Apartment 2 Penken features a single room type: Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Guests can communicate with the staff in German and English at Haus Dora Apartment 2 Penken.
Fichtenschloss is within minutes’ walk of the accommodation.







































