>
>
Ferienwohnung HELISA

Ferienwohnung HELISA

67 Hambergstraße, Hart im Zillertal, Austria

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 1
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 2
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 3
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 4
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 5
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 6
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 7
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 8
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 9
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 10
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 11
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 12
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 13
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 14
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 15
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 16
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 17
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 18
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 19
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 20
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 21
  • Ferienwohnung HELISA - Apartment - 22
Guests: 4
Area: 70 m²
BedRoom
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This spacious apartment consists of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a bath and a shower. In the kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Featuring a terrace with garden views, this apartment also provides a private entrance and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 3 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Cleaning products, Coffee machine, Dining table, High chair, Wine glasses
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa, Dining area
General:
Heating, Private entrance, Soundproof, Tile/Marble floor, Hardwood or parquet floors, Hypoallergenic, Trash cans, Smoke Alarm, Fire extinguisher, Key access
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
View:
Garden view, Mountain view
Outdoors:
Terrace, Outdoor furniture, Outdoor dining area
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Detached
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed, Feather pillow, Non-feather pillow
Entertainment & Family Services:
Baby safety gates
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub, Hairdryer, Toilet, Guest bathroom, Towels, Toilet paper

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bawa Zillertal
5 km
Zillertal Sports
5 km
Cafe-Restaurant by the Way
6 km
Cafe Sailer
4.4 km
Pizzeria la Strada
3.1 km
Almdiele
5 km
Ski lifts
Spieljochbahn 1
5 km
Spieljochbahn II
10 km
Muldenlift
22 km
Public transport
Kapfing im Zillertal
5 km
Uderns im Zillertal
5 km
Closest airports
Innsbruck Airport
51 km
Natural Beauty
Achensee
12 km

Facilities - Ferienwohnung HELISA

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms
  • Soundproof rooms
  • Heating
  • Hypoallergenic room available
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Activities
  • Tennis court
  • Skiing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
  • Outdoor furniture
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Safety & security
  • Key access
  • Fire extinguishers

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Ferienwohnung HELISA?

Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the address of Ferienwohnung HELISA?

The accommodation is located at 67 Hambergstraße, Hart im Zillertal, Austria.

How much does it cost to stay at Ferienwohnung HELISA?

To see exact prices at Ferienwohnung HELISA, please enter your travel dates.

Are there multilingual staff members at Ferienwohnung HELISA?

Guests can expect multilingual support at Ferienwohnung HELISA, with staff speaking German, English, Spanish and French.

What are some notable places of interest close to Ferienwohnung HELISA?

Points of interest around the accommodation include Juppis Zauberwald (6.6 km), Jenbacher Museum (9.7 km), Tratzberg Castle (11.4 km) and Schloss Tratzberg (11.4 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.

Is Ferienwohnung HELISA located near the city center?

The property is about 1.4 km from the city center.

What room types are available at Ferienwohnung HELISA?

The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.

Is parking free for guests at Ferienwohnung HELISA?

Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.

Can guests use airport transfer services at Ferienwohnung HELISA?

Ferienwohnung HELISA can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How far is Ferienwohnung HELISA from the nearest airport?

Innsbruck Airport can be reached within a distance of about 51 km.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!